?

Log in

 
 
25 March 2011 @ 01:20 pm
#26  
my chemical romance, 30 seconds to mars, the killers, lady gaga, justin timberlake, stock
NOTE: all of the gifs are less than 40kb so you can use them as userpics. :D




01020304


05060708

09101112

13141516


1718
1920

212223
24

25262728


29303132




33343536


37383940


41424344





45464748
Photobucket




49Photobucket50Photobucket51Photobucket52





53




5455





56575859


606162

JOIN the community if you like my graphics.
 
 
Current Music: the killers - spaceman
 
 
 
kaidik on March 25th, 2011 06:29 am (UTC)
Lovely icons!
Snagged 41, will credit when used :)
Julia: i'm unbelievable? yeah!jenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 08:18 am (UTC)
thank you!
enjoy :D
Nati Sirk: gerard nanana cartoon costumemitblossemauge on March 25th, 2011 07:13 am (UTC)
aaaaa! забираю почти всё :DD
Julia: gerard|warmjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 08:18 am (UTC)
фрэнка, фрэнка! и джи! но особенно фрэнка! :DDD
Nati Sirk: mikey fucking waymitblossemauge on March 25th, 2011 09:15 am (UTC)
ага, и майки тоже одного взяла))
Julia: gerard+mikeyjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 09:25 am (UTC)
еще есть фрэнк и майки! и майки с джи! лол
меня не остановить хд
Nati Sirk: gerard & mikey bwmitblossemauge on March 25th, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
да, эти я чо-то пропустила) надо тоже забрать))
Julia: born this wayjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 10:56 am (UTC)
да, забери уж)))
Биполярное аффективное расстройствоhabuba on March 25th, 2011 07:46 am (UTC)
взрыв мозга!!!

пока взяла 51 гагу
Julia: gerard+mikeyjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
в хорошем надеюсь смысле? лол
окэй хд
To Hell with this. I'm gonna live!: pretty (pretty icon)justmyb0nes on March 25th, 2011 07:49 am (UTC)
I love them!! The colors are great!! And I love the contrasts!!! Snagging the 30STM and Muse ones!
Julia: jared+guitarjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 08:20 am (UTC)
thank you, dear ♥
enjoy! :D
poshingposhing on March 25th, 2011 07:54 am (UTC)
these are very pretty. I love MCR ones <33
Julia: smoke/unfjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 08:21 am (UTC)
thank you! :D
MARINOiD: my bloody valentineoutofwave on March 25th, 2011 09:31 am (UTC)
обалденные! и гифки замутила до 40 кб! вау! :D
очень понравились!
год назад столько было джареда, как сейчас майкемикалов)))
сохраню себе всего чего:)
Julia: {джерард} :3jenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 10:08 am (UTC)
я решила, что раз на тумблере могу до 500 кб, то че бы и тут до 40 кб не сделать хд
понимаю! лол а я год назад сделала бы столько джареда, сколько сейчас кемов)))
спасибо<3
MARINOiD: OMG :Doutofwave on March 25th, 2011 11:36 am (UTC)
лол труу!! хД
basta_tragedy on March 25th, 2011 10:38 am (UTC)
6 и 40 самые крутые^^
6 взяла, буду носить)
Julia: smoke/unfjenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 10:55 am (UTC)
спс)
носи на здоровье хд
Alyablubellalmi on March 25th, 2011 07:41 pm (UTC)
48 прелестна, беру
Julia: i'm unbelievable? yeah!jenis_waikiki on March 25th, 2011 11:26 pm (UTC)
enjoy, так сказать)
Hiswё: Дисциплинаkriegsengel on March 26th, 2011 09:17 am (UTC)
Took #59, thank you.)
Julia: i'm unbelievable? yeah!jenis_waikiki on March 26th, 2011 11:07 am (UTC)
you're welcome!
fshionlvrfshionlvr on March 26th, 2011 12:00 pm (UTC)
amazing! :]
took 38 & 43
Julia: frankie/bluejenis_waikiki on March 27th, 2011 12:40 am (UTC)
thanks and you're welcome!
spg_spn_girlsspg_spn_girls on March 26th, 2011 06:43 pm (UTC)
shit girl your icons are always better than before! Brandon Flowers <3
Julia: born this wayjenis_waikiki on March 27th, 2011 12:42 am (UTC)
haha, my comm is rarely updated cuz i spent too much time doing them. i'm always like - what the fuck is this? and delete half of the batch to make new icons xD
yes!<3
spg_spn_girls: TWD2spg_spn_girls on March 27th, 2011 12:07 pm (UTC)
LOL your community is rarely updated? Well mine is much more! I keep doing icons and posting them at my userpics xD
Julia: smoke/unfjenis_waikiki on March 28th, 2011 02:06 am (UTC)
LMAO it's like, get all the new icons from my userpics :DD
spg_spn_girls: the lion kingspg_spn_girls on March 29th, 2011 10:38 am (UTC)
Totally! I keep doing icons of the same old fandoms and i dont get the views i always wanted ( i usually get 10-20 comments ), so damn the post LOL i'll make a big big big post when i want LOOOL
Julia: 19jenis_waikiki on March 31st, 2011 08:47 am (UTC)
Ha, and I stopped iconizing tv-shows because i don't watch them anymore, so yeah, i keep making like 20-30 30stm icons in every batch lmao
LOL right decision :D
12feethigh: MCR / Frank Iero / Mask12feethigh on April 4th, 2011 10:37 pm (UTC)
Geogeous icons! I really love the colouring *-*
My faves are: 3, 5, 6, 33 & 55 ♥
Juliajenis_waikiki on April 26th, 2011 01:39 am (UTC)
thank you! :3
Nani Evanani_eva on May 2nd, 2011 02:13 pm (UTC)
Беру 50,51,56,57,58,59,61,62. Спасибо!
Julia: frankie/bluejenis_waikiki on May 13th, 2011 10:35 am (UTC)
пожалуйста)
brokenlibertybrokenliberty on June 21st, 2011 10:01 pm (UTC)
я взяла так много x___x
с джерардом особенно, на лиру кредиты все написала.
а вот на твиттере не получится. но если что я aww_sugar, и я буду носить ваши аватары x))
Helen: kaya scodelarioxcyanidexsunx on July 11th, 2011 04:37 pm (UTC)
Loving the MCR ones, these guys are great!